KONTAKT CENTER B1908

SMART søgning, som tilpasser sig det du indtaster.

Funktion                              Person                            Telefon    Mail 
          
BestyrelsenKlik her
Kontingent, medlemskab & licenserBjarne Zepp Christiansen25126602bjarnezepp@gmail.com
KantineIsabelle Ruch Svendsen 51923270isa.ruch@hotmail.com 
Henvendelse på spillereMichael Kokfamilien@kokjensen.dk
             
1. Senior
CheftrænerLasse Theis26747075theis_lasse@hotmail.com
AssistenttrænerMartin Engelbrecht26715350fam.engelbrecht@yahoo.dk
HoldlederSten Svendsen51940811elvis99@svendsen.mail.dk
             
Seniorhold
2. Senior - TrænerMorten Sejer51789736msejerj@hotmail.com
3. Senior - TrænerChris Storm60194950
3. Senior - TrænerDaniel Larsen50578737
Oldboys - HoldlederKim Nielsen28186322
Masters - HoldlederRene Steinvig 30329009 rene@steinvig.dk
Super Masters 7M - HoldlederSøren VR
Supermasters - HoldlederFlemming Nielsen 28983005 flemming@tkn.dk 
             
U17 Afdelingen2001-2002
Chef træner ARasmi Khalil28346710rasmi.tanja@gmail.com
Assistent træner A
Holdleder AAnne Porskjær25150039anne@dbu.dk
Chef træner BMarcus Metnik Beck228530341221@hotmail.com
Assistent træner B
Holdleder BSussie Lindegaard27683935sussielindgaard@gmail.com
U16 Afdelingen2002
TrænerAndreas Preisler Østed "Gnu"22921814andreaspreislerosted@gmail.com
Assistent trænerFrederik Oest Møller
U15 Afdelingen2003
CheftrænerNicklas Gissel61601049ngissel97@gmail.com
Assistent trænerPer Petersen60734157perpetersen45@gmail.com
HoldlederKriller
HoldlederHissa Saini
             
U14 Afdelingen2004
CheftrænerLars26888862
Assistent trænerMarcus Suhr
Holdleder
             
U13 Afdelingen2005
Chef træner ADaniel Poulsen
Chef træner BBjørn Nielsen50599559hojmark@gmail.com
HoldlederKarina Sorreaux22276805k.sorreaux@yahoo.com
             
U12 Afdelingen 2006
Chef trænerThomas Godsk31272010
Assistent træner
HoldlederLars Cramer   30332923lars.cramer@gmail.com
             
U11 Afdelingen2007
CheftrænerJohnny Dex Pedersen22566111seiersen.pedersen@hotmail.com
             
U10 Afdelingen2008
CheftrænerNikolaj Borge26172401nikolaj@borge.eu
TrænerKenneth Aamann 40748525 kenneth@aa-w.dk
Træner Søren Høy21297019sorenhoy@me.com
Træner Carsten Svendsen20900229csv2th@gmail.com
TrænerMikkel Pihl22858511mikkel.pihl@hotmail.com
AssistenttrænerMarcus Suhr60162604marcussuhr2300@yahoo.dk
KassererLizet Stougaard40102947lizet_hansen@hotmail.com
U9 Afdelingen2009
TrænerSune Groth30796378sugr@nnit.com
TrænerAlex
TrænerLars
HoldlederHanne Jørndrup28727362hanne.jorndrup@gmail.com
             
U8Afdelingen2010
TrænerJonas Løvendahl22525602
Holdleder Lars Thomsen
U6-7                                        2011-12
TrænerLukas lindegaard
HoldlederMaiken Kolbymako@eb.dk
HoldlederAnne Brink Frederiksen
Baby Bold                                        Under 2011                                                                                            
Voksen trænerEddie Sømmerly
Voksen træner Thomas Hansen22813030thomas@b1908.com
BørnetrænerSarah (født 2003)
BørnetrænerNanna (født 2003)
BørnetrænerLia (født 2004)
BørnetrænerSilje (født 2003)
BørnetrænerJonas (født 2001) 
BørnetrænerLukas (født 2001) 
             
 Pigeafdelingen
AfdelingslederEddie Sømmerly27888909eddiesommerly@gmail.com
U7 Afdelingen2011-2012
TrænerNanna
TrænerSilje
TrænerThomas             22813030thomas@b1908.com
U8 Afdelingen2010
TrænerThit
TrænerMiki
TrænerJimmi NielsenPå vejhe-Jimmi@hotmail.com
U9 Afdelingen2009
TrænerMorten Armandt SkaarupPå vejms@nortlander.dk
TrænerPå vej
U10 Afdelingen 2008
Træner Marie Solhaug
TrænerJacob ThuemoesJakob@thuemoes.dk
TrænerJasmin
             
U11 Afdelingen 2007
TrænerCarmen
TrænerSimon21416071simon@jarlskov.dk
             
U12 - U14 Afdelingen 2006-2002
Chef Træner Thomas Madsen22200640oxfordalle77@gmail.com
             
 U15 Afdelingen 2003
TrænerJohnny Christiansen27111796stjans.bifstyrer@hotmail.com
             
U18P Afdelingen 2001-2002
Træner 11 mandsLars Vangaa Sørensen30781426lars.vangaa@hotmail.com 
Træner 11 mandsEddie Sømmerly27888909eddiesommerly@gmail.com