KONTAKT CENTER B1908

SMART søgning, som tilpasser sig det du indtaster.

Funktion                              Person                            Telefon    Mail 
          
BestyrelsenKlik her
Kontingent, medlemskab & licenserBjarne Zepp Christiansen25126602bjarnezepp@gmail.com
KantineLene Stender Hansen41101052lamoef@gmail.com
Henvendelse på spillereMichael Kok29638552familien@kokjensen.dk
             
1. Senior
CheftrænerMartin Engelbrecht26715350fam.engelbrecht@yahoo.dk
AssistenttrænerJohnny Christiansen
HoldlederSten Svendsen51940811elvis99@svendsen.mail.dk
             
Seniorhold
2. Senior - TrænerMorten Sejer51789736msejerj@hotmail.com
3. Senior - TrænerChris Storm60194950
Oldboys - HoldlederKim Nielsen28186322
Masters - HoldlederRene Steinvig 30329009 rene@steinvig.dk
Super Masters 7M - HoldlederHenning Hansen60145108mercyfullfate7@hotmail.com
Supermasters - HoldlederFlemming Nielsen 28983005 flemming@tkn.dk 







             
U19Afdelingen2001-2002
Chef træner AJimmi Jensen23251976j.s.jensen76@gmail.com
ass.trænerThomas føsterling26838244
HoldlederAnne Porskær25150039anneporskaer@gmail.com
u17
Afdelingen


2003-2004
Chef trænerRasmi Khalil28346710rasmi.tanja@gmail.com
ass.trænerchristian brozek30278218
ass.trænerstefan hald nørgaard42686052
HoldlederAnja Kok Jensen60894687anjab1908@gmail.com
U15 Afdelingen2005
TrænerPer Pedersen31662507
TrænerDaniel Poulsen42229615
Holdleder
U14 Afdelingen2006
TrænerMichael Kok29638552
TrænerDennis "røde" jensen42301908
HoldlederAnja kok Jensen60894687anjab1908@gmail.com
HoldlederNatasja kastebo27852618
             
U13/U14 Afdelingen2007
CheftrænerOle Hansen28357767 olehansen@post.tele.dk
TrænerRene Loffredo25806666reneloffredo80@gmail.com
HoldlederAlex Pagh 60679171
U12 Afdelingen2008
CheftrænerNikolaj Borge26172401nikolaj@borge.eu
CheftrænerBrian Madsen25101985
U11 Afdelingen2009
TrænerAleksandar Aletic60652384kralje@hotmail.com
TrænerLars Trillingsgaardlars.trillingsgaard7@gmail.com
HoldlederHanne Jørndrup28727362hanne.jorndrup@gmail.com
             
U10 Afdelingen2010
TrænerJonas Løvendahl22525602
Holdleder Brian Svendsen22138780brian@bsas.dk
U102011
Træner
HoldlederCharlotte Lundstrømcol@mail-online.dk
U92012
HoldlederHelle Nørreskov Jensen50731868hellenoerreskov@gmail.com
Træner
Michael Rode Jepsenmailto:denhalvemand@hotmail.com
U72013
TrænerMorten Armandt Skaarup22680002
U62014
TrænerJonas Claus Jensen27141673jonasclausjensne@hotmail.dk
Baby Bold                                         2015 - Yngre                                                                                            
Voksen trænerEddie Sømmerly
Voksen træner Thomas Hansen22813030thomas@b1908.com
BørnetrænerSarah (født 2003)
BørnetrænerNanna (født 2003)
BørnetrænerLia (født 2004)
BørnetrænerSilje (født 2003)
             
 Pigeafdelingen
AfdelingslederEddie Sømmerly27888909eddiesommerly@gmail.com
U7 /8Afdelingen2011-2012
TrænerMartin Kiil 20643627poulsen@martinkiil.dk
TrænerLennart Bundgaard Rasmussen 28606680 lennartbundgaard@live.dk
HoldlederCharlotte Bendix           22596361bendixcharlotte@gmail.com
U9 Afdelingen2010
TrænerJimmi NielsenPå vejhe-Jimmi@hotmail.com
Gezim
U10 Afdelingen2009
TrænerMikkel Orland-HolmPå vejmikkelorland@gmail.com
U11 Afdelingen 2008
TrænerJacob ThuemoesJakob@thuemoes.dk
TrænerJasmin
             
U11 Afdelingen 2007
TrænerSimon21416071simon@jarlskov.dk
TrænerThomas22200640oxfordalle77@gmail.com
U12 - U14 Afdelingen 2006-2004
Træner Jimmi
HoldlederPernille53852570pernille_kj@hotmail.com
Træner
             
Damesenior 11m + 7m
 
Træner 11+7 mandsLars Vangaa Sørensen30781426lars.vangaa@hotmail.com 
Træner 11+7 mandsEddie Sømmerly27888909eddiesommerly@gmail.com 

BØRNE NYHEDER

LLLLL
oooooo PPPPP